Отличники

Награждены похвальным листом «За отличные успехи в учении»

2017-2018 учебный год

КЛАСС Ф.И. уч-ся Классный руководитель
1. 2-а  Журкина Диана Голевская И.Г.
2. 2-а  Багрова Арина Голевская И.Г.
3. 2-а Куцела Виктория Голевская И.Г.
4. 2-а  Савченко Екатерина Голевская И.Г.
5. 2-б Гуржий Иван Колганова Н.С.
6. 2-б Кривонос Майя Колганова Н.С.
7. 2-в Липовая Полина Головская  С.Д.
8. 3-а Васюкова Елизавета Петрив Т.Д.
9. 3-а Деляверов Амет Петрив Т.Д.
10. 3-а Колганов Алексей Петрив Т.Д.
11. 3-а Ткаченко Андрей Петрив Т.Д.
12. 3-б Ахромеева Ярослава Зайченко Г.В.
13. 3-б Цыганкова  Александра Зайченко Г.В.
14. 3-в Неженец Илья Ушакова С.В.
15. 3-в  Сериченко Анна Ушакова С.В.
16. 4-а Турчанова Полина Белова С.В.
17. 4-а Чумакова Екатерина Белова С.В.
18. 4-б Суховецкая Вероника Несенко Ю.В.
19. 4-б Тулинова Варвара Несенко Ю.В.
20. 4-б Шляхова Анастасия Несенко Ю.В.
21. 4-в  Дубко Диана Бухтиярова Т.В
22. 4-в Богомолова Полина Бухтиярова Т.В
23. 4-в Запорожец Юлия Бухтиярова Т.В
24. 4-г Дурадажи Ирина Иванец Т.И.
25. 4-г Зеленина Варвара Иванец Т.И.
26. 4-г Петрова Валерия Иванец Т.И.
27. 4-г Прокопенко Иван Иванец Т.И.
28. 5-а Шумакова Алина Марюхина О.В.
29. 6-а Левченко Всеслав Зуб Н.А.
30. 7-а Васильченко Евгения Павловских А.Д.
31. 7-в Кох Альбина Смирнова Г.Ю.
32. 8-а Белоусова Екатерина Сучкова И.С.
33. 8-а Расстольная Маргарита Сучкова И.С.

2016-2017 учебный год

КЛАСС Ф.И. уч-ся Классный руководитель
2-а Богун Эвелина Петрив Т.Д
2-а Васюкова Елизавета Петрив Т.Д
2-а Коваль Анастасия Петрив Т.Д
2-а Колганов Алексей Петрив Т.Д
2-б Ахромеева Ярослава Филоненко С.А
2-б Цыганкова Александра Филоненко С.А
2-б Гусакова Анастасия Филоненко С.А
3-а Кошелковский Максим Белова С.В
3-а Нестерова Кира Белова С.В
3-а Турчанова Полина Белова С.В
3-б Тулинова Варвара Несенко Ю.В
3-б Марченко Иван Несенко Ю.В
3-б Шляхова Анастасия Несенко Ю.В
3-в Богомолова Полина Бухтиярова Т.В
3-г Дураджи Ирина Иванец Т.И
3-г Зеленина Варвара Иванец Т.И
3-г Петрова Валерия Иванец Т.И
3-г Прокопенко Иван Иванец Т.И
3-г Холупова Дарья Иванец Т.И
4-а Андреева Ксения Лабузова С.В.
4-а Бабецкая Элина Лабузова С.В.
4-а Бойченко Анна Лабузова С.В.
4-а Борцова Полина Лабузова С.В.
4-а Дубкова Галина Лабузова С.В.
4-а Шумакова Алина Лабузова С.В.
4-а Щукина Карина Лабузова С.В.
4-а Ильина Валерия Лабузова С.В.
4-б Балюк Елизавета Ферару Л.И
4-б Брижатов Даниил Ферару Л.И.
4-б Горбанос   Екатерина Ферару Л.И.
4-б Жакунец Дарина Ферару Л.И.
4-б Моисеенко Александра Ферару Л.И.
5-а Левченко Всеслав Халаман М.А
6-а Паленко Ульяна Павловских А.Д
6-а Васильченко Евгения Павловских А.Д
6-в Девиза Иван Смирнова Г.Ю
6-в Кох Альбина Смирнова Г.Ю
6-в Липовская Елизавета Смирнова Г.Ю
6-в Краснов Иван Смирнова Г.Ю
7-а Деточка Дарья Сучкова И.С
8-в Волошин Василий Германова Ю.В
10 Корецкая Виктория Тихонова О.Б
10 Куць Анастасия Тихонова О.Б